Jennifer: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
(robot facts)
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:

===Robot Facts===
===Robot Facts===
[[File:Jennifer-removebg.png|alt=Jennifer|thumb|Jennifer]]
[[File:Jennifer-removebg.png|alt=Jennifer|thumb|Jennifer]]
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||Charlie Becker
!Builder/Driver!![[Charlie Becker]]
|-
|Driver||Charlie Becker
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 9:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Vertical spinner
|Weapon||Vertical Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 19: Line 16:
|-
|-
|Power||(TBA)
|Power||(TBA)
|}
|}{{Bot Stats|bot=Jennifer|class=3lb}}
{{Bot Stats|bot=Jennifer|class=3lb}}

==Select Fights==
==Select Fights==
Video links Coming Soon!
Video links Coming Soon!

==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Vertical Spinners]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]

Latest revision as of 20:27, 28 July 2025

Robot Facts

Jennifer
Jennifer
Builder/Driver Charlie Becker
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Vertical Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive Tracks
Power (TBA)











Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 1
2024
2025
All-Time 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 1


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
March 18, 2023 Jennifer Rival 1 0 1 0 1


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Bean Buster 1 0 1 0 1 March 18, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
March 18, 2023 Bean Buster Rival Loss KO -1.00 71 https://www.youtube.com/live/xQTbCkwBmD4?feature=share&t=853

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!