Copycat: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||Adrien Susino
!Builder/Driver!![[Adrien Susino]]
|-
|Driver||Adrien Susino
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Fingertech beater bar
|Weapon||Fingertech Beater Bar
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 26: Line 24:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Eggbeaters]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]

Latest revision as of 16:51, 29 July 2025

Robot Facts

Copycat
Copycat
Builder/Driver Adrien Susino
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Fingertech Beater Bar
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)










Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 3 0 2 0.000 0 2
2024
2025
All-Time 1 2 0 2 0.000 0 2


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
January 28, 2023 Copycat Round 2 2 0 2 0 2


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Frost 1 0 1 0 1 January 28, 2023
Kneebiter 1 0 1 0 1 January 28, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
January 28, 2023 Frost Preliminary Fight Loss KO -1.00 40 https://youtu.be/teQQMIBK4DM?t=3786
January 28, 2023 Robot J.O.H.N. Round 1 Win Forfeit 0.00
January 28, 2023 Kneebiter Round 2 Loss KO -1.00 19 https://youtu.be/04FOfOq2qQs?t=15033

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!