Vexatious: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
(robot facts)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||Wesley McCray
! Builder/Driver !! Wesley McCray
|-
|Driver||Wesley McCray
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Vertical spinner
|Weapon||Vertical Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 24: Line 22:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Catalog:Vertical Spinners]]
[[Category:NHRL 2021]]

Revision as of 20:27, 18 August 2025

Robot Facts

Image coming soon!
Builder/Driver Wesley McCray
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Vertical Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)










Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 1
2022
2023
2024
2025
All-Time 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 1


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
March 20, 2021 Vexatious Winners 2 1 0 1 0 1


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Stoneforge 1 0 1 0 1 March 20, 2021

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
March 20, 2021 Stoneforge Winners 2 Loss KO -1.00 78 https://youtu.be/kHdzuxV6p3o
March 20, 2021 Sacrificer Losers 2 Loss Forfeit 0.00

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon! Catalog:Vertical Spinners