Shake: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary
(Making main page, redirecting The Shake)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
===Robot Facts===
===Robot Facts===
[[File:NHRLScanLines.png|30%px|thumb|right|Image coming soon!]]
[[File:Shake.jpg|30%px|thumb|right|Shake]]
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
| Builder || (TBA)
|-
|-
| Driver || (TBA)
| Driver || Unknown
|-
|-
| Weight Class || [[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
| Weight Class || [[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|-
|-
| Body Material || (TBA)
| Body Material || Unknown
|-
|-
| Weapon || (TBA)
| Weapon || Unknown
|-
|-
| Weapon Drive || (TBA)
| Weapon Drive || Unknown
|-
|-
| Drive || (TBA)
| Drive || Unknown
|-
|-
| Power || (TBA)
| Power || Unknown
|}
|}


Line 23: Line 21:


== Select Fights ==
== Select Fights ==
Video links Coming Soon!
Video links coming soon!


== Gallery ==
Images coming soon!


[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:3lb Bots]][[Category:NHRL 2021]]
[[Category:NHRL 2021]]

Latest revision as of 17:55, 22 May 2025

Robot Facts

Shake
Driver Unknown
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material Unknown
Weapon Unknown
Weapon Drive Unknown
Drive Unknown
Power Unknown











Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021 1 2 0 2 0.000 0 2
2022
2023
2024
2025
All-Time 1 2 0 2 0.000 0 2


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
May 15, 2021 Shake Losers 1 2 0 2 0 2


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Brimstone 1 0 1 0 1 May 15, 2021
PGF 1 0 1 0 1 May 15, 2021

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
May 15, 2021 Brimstone Winners 1 Loss KO -1.00 70 https://youtu.be/69oBhVdVmBY
May 15, 2021 PGF Losers 1 Loss KO -1.24 84 https://youtu.be/YKKfLHuwcUk

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links coming soon!