Little Woolly: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
!Builder!![[Justin Smith]]
!Builder/Driver!![[Justin Smith]]
|-
!Driver!![[Justin Smith]]
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 11: Line 9:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Lifter
|Weapon||Rotary Lifter
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 28: Line 26:


[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:US Robots]]
[[Category:Lifters]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]

Latest revision as of 14:49, 29 July 2025

Robot Facts

Little Woolly
Little Woolly
Builder/Driver Justin Smith
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Rotary Lifter
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)











Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 2 0 1 0.000 0 1
2024
2025
All-Time 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 1


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
June 24, 2023 Little Woolly Round 1 1 0 1 0 1


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Fireball 1 0 1 0 1 June 24, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
June 24, 2023 T-800 Rival Win Forfeit 0.00 0
June 24, 2023 Fireball Round 1 Loss KO -1.00 128 https://www.youtube.com/live/vmbdOf7MSDs?feature=share&t=17745

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!