Squirrel: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
!Builder!![[Bennett Zukas]]
!Builder/Driver!![[Bennett Zukas]]
|-
!Driver!![[Bennett Zukas]]
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 11: Line 9:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Fingertech beater bar
|Weapon||Fingertech Beater Bar
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 28: Line 26:


[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Eggbeaters]]
[[Category:NHRL 2021]]
[[Category:NHRL 2021]]

Latest revision as of 14:43, 30 July 2025

Robot Facts

Image coming soon!
Builder/Driver Bennett Zukas
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Fingertech Beater Bar
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)











Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021 1 4 0 2 0.000 0 2
2022
2023
2024
2025
All-Time 1 2 0 2 0.000 0 2


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
September 18, 2021 Squirrel Losers 3 2 0 2 0 2


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Nautiloid 1 0 1 0 1 September 18, 2021
War? Hard! 1 0 1 0 1 September 18, 2021

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
September 18, 2021 First Contact Winners 1 Win Forfeit 0.00
September 18, 2021 Nautiloid Winners 2 Loss KO -1.00 148 https://youtu.be/McNXHRM9n4I?t=7502
September 18, 2021 SmallBlaze Losers 2 Win Forfeit 0.00
September 18, 2021 War? Hard! Losers 3 Loss KO -1.00 35 https://youtu.be/McNXHRM9n4I?t=17965

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!