Pandamonium: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
!Builder!![[Theo Hummel]]
!Builder/Driver!![[Theo Hummel]]
|-
!Driver!![[Theo Hummel]]
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 11: Line 9:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Beater bar
|Weapon||Vertical Eggbeater Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)

Latest revision as of 15:44, 16 July 2025

Robot Facts

Pandamonium
Pandamonium
Builder/Driver Theo Hummel
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Vertical Eggbeater Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 4wd
Power (TBA)











Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 2 5 0 4 0.000 0 4
2024
2025
All-Time 2 4 0 4 0.000 0 4


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
March 18, 2023 Pandamonium Rival 2 0 2 0 2
June 24, 2023 Pandamonium Round 1 2 0 2 0 2


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Steel Mountain 1 0 1 0 1 March 18, 2023
Apex 1 0 1 0 1 March 18, 2023
Skid Mark 1 0 1 0 1 June 24, 2023
Voltage 1 0 1 0 1 June 24, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
March 18, 2023 Apex Round 2 Loss KO -1.03
March 18, 2023 Steel Mountain Rival Loss KO -1.00 48 https://youtu.be/sA0OAL0ObrU
June 24, 2023 Skid Mark Rival Loss KO -1.00 22 https://youtu.be/n5Hi6hPr5fc?t=1979
June 24, 2023 Nacho Libre Last Chance Win Forfeit 0.00 0
June 24, 2023 Voltage Round 1 Loss KO -1.00 87 https://www.youtube.com/live/vmbdOf7MSDs?feature=share&t=22013
August 12, 2023 Crashtest Qualifier Round 1 Loss Forfeit 0.00
August 12, 2023 TTPR Qualifier Round 2 Loss Forfeit 0.00

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!