Prince: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
!Builder!![[Gillian Doolittle]]
! Builder/Driver !! [[Gillian Doolittle]]
|-
!Driver!![[Gillian Doolittle]]
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Vertical spinner
|Weapon||Vertical Disk Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 32: Line 30:
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]
[[Category:NHRL 2024]]
[[Category:NHRL 2024]]
[[Category:NHRL 2025]]

Latest revision as of 16:08, 21 October 2025

Robot Facts

Prince internals
Prince internals
Builder/Driver Gillian Doolittle
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Vertical Disk Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)











Statistics

Info

  • Rank: #24 in 3lb.
  • Last 5 fights: WLWWL
  • Current streak: L1 (0 KOs/KO'd)
  • Longest winning streak: 4 (3 KOs)
  • Longest losing streak: 3 (3 KO'd)
  • Avg fight time (seconds): 138.1

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 3 1 1 0.500 0 1
2024 2 9 7 2 0.778 5 2
2025 5 17 11 6 0.647 5 4
All-Time 8 28 19 9 0.679 10 3


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
August 12, 2023 Prince Bracket Round 1 2 1 1 0 1
March 30, 2024 Prince Round of 16 4 3 1 2 1
September 14, 2024 Prince Quarterfinals 5 4 1 3 1
February 1, 2025 Prince Qualifiers Rd. 2 2 0 2 0 2
March 1, 2025 Prince Round of 16 4 3 1 1 0
April 3, 2025 Prince Round of 16 4 3 1 1 1
October 4, 2025 Prince Round of 16 4 3 1 2 1
November 1, 2025 Prince Round of 32 3 2 1 1 0


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Ghastly 2 2 0 2 0 April 3, 2025
Not Sure 1 1 0 1 0 September 14, 2024
Devolver 1 1 0 1 0 September 14, 2024
THE WALL PT2 1 1 0 1 0 September 14, 2024
Happy BirthSLAY! 1 1 0 1 0 October 4, 2025
3 1 1 0 1 0 October 4, 2025
Project LiftOff 1 1 0 1 0 November 1, 2025
PPK 1 1 0 1 0 March 30, 2024
BRZRKR 1 1 0 1 0 March 1, 2025
Mulsanne 1 1 0 0 0 September 14, 2024
Nana Banana 1 1 0 0 0 October 4, 2025
Kernel Panic 1 1 0 0 0 November 1, 2025
Ti Die 1 1 0 0 0 March 30, 2024
Blink 1 1 0 0 0 March 1, 2025
Red Panda 1 1 0 0 0 March 1, 2025
Beezus 1 1 0 0 0 August 12, 2023
Dysfunction 1 1 0 0 0 April 3, 2025
Frogspawn 1 1 0 0 0 April 3, 2025
Silent Spring 1 0 1 0 1 September 14, 2024
Elytra 1 0 1 0 1 October 4, 2025
Sir Spinny 1 0 1 0 1 March 30, 2024
Chaos Upright 1 0 1 0 1 February 1, 2025
ColdSnap 1 0 1 0 1 February 1, 2025
Money Shot 1 0 1 0 1 August 12, 2023
Chainsaw Kitty 1 0 1 0 1 April 3, 2025
Blunder 1 0 1 0 0 November 1, 2025
Mako 1 0 1 0 0 March 1, 2025

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
May 6, 2023 Cookie Crumbler Rival Loss Forfeit 0.00
May 6, 2023 Cat GPT Last Chance Loss Forfeit 0.00
August 12, 2023 Beezus Qualifier Round 1 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://youtu.be/4OYtS0Qtngw?t=7077
August 12, 2023 Money Shot Bracket Round 1 Loss KO -1.19 80 https://youtu.be/Y9twilXzDpA?t=13282
September 30, 2023 Shear Stupidity Qualifier Round 1 Win Forfeit 0.00
September 30, 2023 IMPAKT Bracket Round 1 Loss Forfeit 0.00
March 30, 2024 PPK Qualifiers Rd. 1 Win KO 1.00 74
March 30, 2024 Ghastly Qualifiers Rd. 2 Win Tapout 1.00 37
March 30, 2024 Ti Die Opening Round Win Judges Decision 1.00 180
March 30, 2024 Sir Spinny Round of 16 Loss Tapout -1.00 134
September 14, 2024 Not Sure Qualifiers Rd. 1 Win KO 1.00 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-d3820f47719840c1&tournamentID=nhrl_sep24_3lb
September 14, 2024 Devolver Qualifiers Rd. 2 Win Tapout 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-7d1f5e10f1944fa1&tournamentID=nhrl_sep24_3lb
September 14, 2024 Mulsanne Round of 32 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-47&tournamentID=nhrl_sep24_3lb
September 14, 2024 THE WALL PT2 Round of 16 Win KO 1.00 47 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-55&tournamentID=nhrl_sep24_3lb
September 14, 2024 Silent Spring Quarterfinals Loss KO -1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-59&tournamentID=nhrl_sep24_3lb
February 1, 2025 ColdSnap Qualifiers Rd. 1 Loss Tapout -1.30 31 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-334d36195bd146c4&tournamentID=nhrl_feb25_3lb
February 1, 2025 Chaos Upright Qualifiers Rd. 2 Loss Tapout -1.45 99 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-7c3afef5fd974f35&tournamentID=nhrl_feb25_3lb
March 1, 2025 BRZRKR Prelim Rd. 1 Win Tapout 1.00 136 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-4926940623694507&tournamentID=nhrl_mar25_3lb
March 1, 2025 Blink Prelim Rd. 2 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-250190d65000430c&tournamentID=nhrl_mar25_3lb
March 1, 2025 Red Panda Round of 32 Win Judges Decision 1.15 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-33&tournamentID=nhrl_mar25_3lb
March 1, 2025 Mako Round of 16 Loss Judges Decision -1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-48&tournamentID=nhrl_mar25_3lb
April 3, 2025 Dysfunction Prelim Rd. 1 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-10af42d316c44b27&tournamentID=nhrl_apr25_3lb
April 3, 2025 Frogspawn Prelim Rd. 2 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-72781e00ef754a7e&tournamentID=nhrl_apr25_3lb
April 3, 2025 Ghastly Round of 32 Win Tapout 1.00 45 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-34&tournamentID=nhrl_apr25_3lb
April 3, 2025 Chainsaw Kitty Round of 16 Loss Tapout -1.00 144 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-49&tournamentID=nhrl_apr25_3lb
October 4, 2025 Nana Banana Prelims Rd. 1 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-17594ce00cf146f7&tournamentID=nhrl_oct25_3lb
October 4, 2025 3 Prelims Rd. 2 Win KO 1.00 167 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-e78140bba5dc4c6d&tournamentID=nhrl_oct25_3lb
October 4, 2025 Happy BirthSLAY! Round of 32 Win KO 1.00 157 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-42&tournamentID=nhrl_oct25_3lb
October 4, 2025 Elytra Round of 16 Loss KO -1.00 162 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-53&tournamentID=nhrl_oct25_3lb
November 1, 2025 Kernel Panic Prelims Rd. 1 Win Judges Decision 1.00 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-76c3e4f2fbe4467c&tournamentID=nhrl_nov25_3lb
November 1, 2025 Project LiftOff Prelims Rd. 2 Win Tapout 1.00 75 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=EX-c262ac90163f4374&tournamentID=nhrl_nov25_3lb
November 1, 2025 Blunder Round of 32 Loss Judges Decision -1.10 180 https://brettzone.nhrl.io/brettZone/fightReview.php?gameID=W-47&tournamentID=nhrl_nov25_3lb

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!