Java Jolt: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
(things)
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||
!Builder/Driver!![[Hannah Chun]]
{| class="wikitable"
|Hannah Elizabeth Chun
|}
|-
|Driver||
{| class="wikitable"
|Hannah Elizabeth Chun
|}
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 18: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||(TBA)
|Weapon||Vertical Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 30: Line 22:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Vertical Spinners]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]

Latest revision as of 04:15, 3 July 2025

Robot Facts

Image coming soon!
Builder/Driver Hannah Chun
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Vertical Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive (TBA)
Power (TBA)










Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 0
2024
2025
All-Time 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 0


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
March 18, 2023 Java Jolt Last Chance 1 0 1 0 0


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Red Hawk 1 0 1 0 0 March 18, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
March 18, 2023 Red Hawk Last Chance Loss Judges Decision -1.00 180 https://www.youtube.com/live/xQTbCkwBmD4?feature=share&t=10579
March 18, 2023 Flaming Fart Rival Loss Forfeit 0.00

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!