Lockhead Mart: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
(things)
 
mNo edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||George Gutierrez
! Builder/Driver !! George Gutierrez
|-
|Driver||George Gutierrez
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Horizontal spinner
|Weapon||Horizontal Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 24: Line 22:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Horizontal Spinners]]
[[Category:NHRL 2023]]

Latest revision as of 18:12, 15 August 2025

Robot Facts

Lockhead Mart
Lockhead Mart
Builder/Driver George Gutierrez
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Horizontal Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive 2wd
Power (TBA)










Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023 1 2 0 1 0.000 0 0
2024
2025
All-Time 1 1 0 1 0.000 0 0


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd
June 24, 2023 Lockhead Mart Round 1 1 0 1 0 0


Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting
Count Forkula 1 0 1 0 0 June 24, 2023

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
June 24, 2023 Epsilon Rival Win Forfeit 0.00 0
June 24, 2023 Count Forkula Round 1 Loss Judges Decision -1.00 180

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!