Regression: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
(robot facts)
 
mNo edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 60%"
|-
|-
|Builder||John McAllister
! Builder/Driver !! John McAllister
|-
|Driver||John McAllister
|-
|-
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
|Weight Class||[[3lb Weight Class|3lb]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|Body Material||(TBA)
|Body Material||(TBA)
|-
|-
|Weapon||Drum spinner
|Weapon||Drum Spinner
|-
|-
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
|Weapon Drive||(TBA)
Line 24: Line 22:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Images coming soon!
Images coming soon!

[[Category:3lb Bots]]
[[Category:Drums]]
[[Category:NHRL 2021]]

Latest revision as of 14:39, 18 August 2025

Robot Facts

Image coming soon!
Builder/Driver John McAllister
Weight Class 3lb
Body Material (TBA)
Weapon Drum Spinner
Weapon Drive (TBA)
Drive (TBA)
Power (TBA)










Statistics

Info

Record

Year Events Fights W L % KOs KO'd
2018-19
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
All-Time 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0


Events

Date Fought as Reached Place Fights W L KOs KO'd

Could not get URL https://stats.nhrl.io/statsbook/get_head_to_head.php?bot_name=Regression after 3 tries.

Opponents

Opponent Fights W L KOs KO'd Last Meeting

Click "Expand" to see this table.


Full Fight History

Date Opponent Round Result By Points Fight Length (s) Video
February 6, 2021 Look What You Made Me Do Winners 1 Loss Forfeit 0.00
February 6, 2021 Djem So Losers 1 Loss Forfeit 0.00

* Forfeits before the 2024 season are not counted in a bot's W-L record. Forfeits from 2024 and on are counted in a bot's W-L record.

For more information on how points are calculated for rankings, click here.

Click "Expand" to see this table.

Select Fights

Video links Coming Soon!

Gallery

Images coming soon!