April 23rd 2022

From NHRL
NHRL April 2022 Badge

April 23rd is the second event in the NHRL 2022 season. We will be fighting all weight classes. Spectators are allowed and welcome! All-day passes to watch the fights are $10.00. We will be handing out a total of 3 Golden Dumpsters and $4,200 in cash prizes! There is a $25 fully refunded deposit for registration as always! We are expecting a large competitor field with over 100 robots present at the event!

NHRL is currently hiring paid staff for the April event! Email robot@nhrl.io for more information.

See what bots are currently registered here!

Registration for this event closed on April 9 at 11:59 pm EDT. If you are a registered bot, and you drop on April 10 or later, you will not get your deposit back.

All eligible deposits will be refunded a few days after the event.

Brackets

Here are brackets for our April event.

3lb Bracket

12lb Bracket

12lb Sportsman Bracket

30lb Bracket

Bracket predictions

New for April, we are giving prizes to people who correctly predict the 3lb, 12lb, or 30lb brackets! The person who has the highest score for each of those three brackets wins $300. You can make predictions through the bracket links above.

Your methodology is entirely up to you, whether that's taking a deep dive into the statistics, flipping a coin, or having your bot make your picks for you. Then, sit back and watch the madness unfold as you revel in victory, or witness your bracket get busted before the end of the tournament.

As the battles progress, you’ll get points for every winner you picked correctly. Points will increase linearly every round; for example, the first round is worth 1, second round is worth 2, and so on. At the end of the tournament, the player with the most points wins that group.

Note that any crew working the event or builders participating in the event, and their immediate family members, are ineligible for this prize. There will not be a prize for predicting the 12lb Sportsman bracket.

We have full details for the contest here.

Best of luck!


3lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Fe Fan Spartan Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3263
2 Catch-22 Omega Undefeated 1
3 Black Adder Crunch Roll Supreme Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3048
4 Jack Rabbit Mitty Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1908
5 The Chort ZZ Bot Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5170
6 Blackbird Shoestring Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3582
7 Hurt Caboose Uch Funt Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6454
8 Harvester Tiefschlag Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=622
9 Fully Defined Recycler Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3952
10 Wasabi Wreckfest Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4171
11 Dinky Bot Dread Hades Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=2247
12 Division Lunch Break Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4958
13 Tothik Utilitarian Hoar Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3661
14 Jack Move Sombra (3lb) Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=4838
15 Mixtape Wormhole Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4489
16 Red Hawk Simply Flawed Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1255
17 Apex Clyde Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5608
18 Arr See Saw Project LiftOff Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5768
19 Scab Armour Spin to Win Undefeated 1
20 Azrael Shreddit Bro Undefeated 1
21 Chubby Unicorn Kalma Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3300
22 Da Dum Tsss Razor Storm Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=2431
23 Real Steel Underbit3 Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5962
24 Alooco! Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6911
25 Caldera Kinda Average Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6637
26 Rachet Red Beard Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=7074
27 Murple Polar Vortex Undefeated 1
28 Drum Go Dum Michael the Robot Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=4389
29 Black Adder Catch-22 Elimination 1
30 Mitty ZZ Bot Elimination 1
31 Shoestring Uch Funt Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=2533
32 Recycler Wreckfest Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=39
33 Dinky Bot Lunch Break Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=3861
34 Jack Move Utilitarian Hoar Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=14351
35 Clyde Red Hawk Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=4967
36 Arr See Saw Spin to Win Elimination 1
37 Azrael Kalma Elimination 1
38 Sea Dragon's Roar Underbit3 Elimination 1 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=3069
39 Kinda Average Red Beard Elimination 1
40 Michael the Robot Polar Vortex Elimination 1
41 Lynx Spartan Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3035
42 Crunch Roll Supreme Omega Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6130
43 Jack Rabbit The Chort Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10188
44 Blackbird Hurt Caboose Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8417
45 Sepi01 Tiefschlag Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9376
46 Fully Defined Wasabi Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8311
47 Division Dread Hades Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7202
48 Sombra (3lb) Tothik Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11161
49 Eruption Mixtape Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6598
50 Apex Simply Flawed Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9042
51 Project LiftOff Scab Armour Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12098
52 Chubby Unicorn Shreddit Bro Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7461
53 Da Dum Tsss Polywog Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11704
54 Alooco! Real Steel Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9522
55 Caldera Rachet Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7045
56 Drum Go Dum Murple Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12870
57 Lynx Michael the Robot Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=9744
58 Kinda Average Omega Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=9531
59 Jack Rabbit Underbit3 Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=19813
60 Hurt Caboose Razor Storm Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=10139
61 Kalma Tiefschlag Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=11627
62 Arr See Saw Fully Defined Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12250
63 Clyde Division Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=10516
64 Sombra (3lb) Wormhole Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=15410
65 Jack Move Mixtape Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24209
66 Dinky Bot Simply Flawed Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12552
67 Recycler Scab Armour Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14611
68 Harvester Shreddit Bro Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11516
69 Da Dum Tsss Uch Funt Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=16650
70 Real Steel ZZ Bot Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=13915
71 Black Adder Rachet Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=11089
72 Fe Fan Murple Elimination 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17603
73 Kinda Average Lynx Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12844
74 Hurt Caboose Underbit3 Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=24677
75 Fully Defined Kalma Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=16188
76 Division Sombra (3lb) Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=19208
77 Jack Move Simply Flawed Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29346
78 Recycler Shreddit Bro Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=18511
79 Da Dum Tsss Real Steel Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=20526
80 Black Adder Murple Elimination 3 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=18961
81 Crunch Roll Supreme Spartan Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10853
82 Blackbird The Chort Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16795
83 Sepi01 Wasabi Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14892
84 Dread Hades Tothik Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=15633
85 Apex Eruption Undefeated 3
86 Chubby Unicorn Project LiftOff Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18456
87 Alooco! Polywog Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18780
88 Caldera Drum Go Dum Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18218
89 Crunch Roll Supreme Simply Flawed Elimination 4 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31787
90 Shreddit Bro The Chort Elimination 4 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=22037
91 Da Dum Tsss Sepi01 Elimination 4
92 Murple Tothik Elimination 4 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=21365
93 Eruption Lynx Elimination 4
94 Hurt Caboose Project LiftOff Elimination 4 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28455
95 Alooco! Fully Defined Elimination 4 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=23690
96 Division Drum Go Dum Elimination 4
97 Crunch Roll Supreme Shreddit Bro Elimination 5 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=34315
98 Murple Sepi01 Elimination 5 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=26528
99 Hurt Caboose Lynx Elimination 5 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30730
100 Division Fully Defined Elimination 5 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=26935
101 Blackbird Spartan Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23677
102 Dread Hades Wasabi Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=22602
103 Apex Chubby Unicorn Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23447
104 Caldera Polywog Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=25323
105 Division Spartan Elimination 6 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30400
106 Dread Hades Lynx Elimination 6 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=32279
107 Chubby Unicorn Murple Elimination 6 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31520
108 Crunch Roll Supreme Polywog Elimination 6 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=36815
109 Division Lynx Elimination 7 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=34810
110 Murple Polywog Elimination 7 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=39851
111 Blackbird Wasabi Undefeated Semifinal https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31186
112 Apex Caldera Undefeated Semifinal https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28046
113 Polywog Wasabi Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=631
114 Apex Lynx Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=36437
115 Lynx Wasabi Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=4530
116 Blackbird Caldera Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=35121
117 Caldera Lynx Elimination Final https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=4985
118 Blackbird Lynx Grand Final https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=6626
119 Blackbird Lynx Grand Final https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=7816

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Spartan Fe Fan Undefeated 1 KO 68 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3263
2 Omega Catch-22 Undefeated 1 Forfeit
3 Crunch Roll Supreme Black Adder Undefeated 1 KO 67 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3048
4 Jack Rabbit Mitty Undefeated 1 KO 67 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1908
5 The Chort ZZ Bot Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5170
6 Blackbird Shoestring Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3582
7 Hurt Caboose Uch Funt Undefeated 1 KO 76 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6454
8 Tiefschlag Harvester Undefeated 1 KO 132 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=622
9 Fully Defined Recycler Undefeated 1 KO 10 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=3952
10 Wasabi Wreckfest Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4171
11 Dread Hades Dinky Bot Undefeated 1 KO 44 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=2247
12 Division Lunch Break Undefeated 1 KO 39 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4958
13 Tothik Utilitarian Hoar Undefeated 1 KO 55 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3661
14 Sombra (3lb) Jack Move Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=4838
15 Mixtape Wormhole Undefeated 1 KO 68 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=4489
16 Simply Flawed Red Hawk Undefeated 1 KO 156 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1255
17 Apex Clyde Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5608
18 Project LiftOff Arr See Saw Undefeated 1 KO 148 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5768
19 Scab Armour Spin to Win Undefeated 1 Forfeit
20 Shreddit Bro Azrael Undefeated 1 Forfeit
21 Chubby Unicorn Kalma Undefeated 1 KO 13 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3300
22 Da Dum Tsss Razor Storm Undefeated 1 KO 95 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=2431
23 Real Steel Underbit3 Undefeated 1 KO 94 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=5962
24 Alooco! Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated 1 KO 31 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6911
25 Caldera Kinda Average Undefeated 1 KO 164 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6637
26 Rachet Red Beard Undefeated 1 KO 86 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=7074
27 Murple Polar Vortex Undefeated 1 Forfeit
28 Drum Go Dum Michael the Robot Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=4389
29 Black Adder Catch-22 Elimination 1 Forfeit
30 Mitty ZZ Bot Elimination 1 Forfeit
31 Uch Funt Shoestring Elimination 1 KO 132 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=2533
32 Recycler Wreckfest Elimination 1 KO 167 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=39
33 Dinky Bot Lunch Break Elimination 1 KO 121 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=3861
34 Jack Move Utilitarian Hoar Elimination 1 KO 145 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=14351
35 Clyde Red Hawk Elimination 1 KO 8 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=4967
36 Arr See Saw Spin to Win Elimination 1 Forfeit
37 Kalma Azrael Elimination 1 Forfeit
38 Underbit3 Sea Dragon's Roar Elimination 1 KO 39 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=3069
39 Kinda Average Red Beard Elimination 1 Forfeit
40 Michael the Robot Polar Vortex Elimination 1 Forfeit
41 Spartan Lynx Undefeated 2 KO 75 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3035
42 Crunch Roll Supreme Omega Undefeated 2 KO 87 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6130
43 The Chort Jack Rabbit Undefeated 2 KO 88 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10188
44 Blackbird Hurt Caboose Undefeated 2 KO 86 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8417
45 Sepi01 Tiefschlag Undefeated 2 KO 70 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9376
46 Wasabi Fully Defined Undefeated 2 KO 37 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8311
47 Dread Hades Division Undefeated 2 KO 78 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7202
48 Tothik Sombra (3lb) Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11161
49 Eruption Mixtape Undefeated 2 KO 97 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6598
50 Apex Simply Flawed Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9042
51 Project LiftOff Scab Armour Undefeated 2 KO 147 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12098
52 Chubby Unicorn Shreddit Bro Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7461
53 Polywog Da Dum Tsss Undefeated 2 KO 34 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11704
54 Alooco! Real Steel Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9522
55 Caldera Rachet Undefeated 2 KO 34 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7045
56 Drum Go Dum Murple Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12870
57 Lynx Michael the Robot Elimination 2 KO 11 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=9744
58 Kinda Average Omega Elimination 2 KO 56 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=9531
59 Underbit3 Jack Rabbit Elimination 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=19813
60 Hurt Caboose Razor Storm Elimination 2 KO 31 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=10139
61 Kalma Tiefschlag Elimination 2 KO 166 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=11627
62 Fully Defined Arr See Saw Elimination 2 KO 49 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12250
63 Division Clyde Elimination 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=10516
64 Sombra (3lb) Wormhole Elimination 2 KO 59 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=15410
65 Jack Move Mixtape Elimination 2 KO 150 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24209
66 Simply Flawed Dinky Bot Elimination 2 KO 107 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12552
67 Recycler Scab Armour Elimination 2 KO 132 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14611
68 Shreddit Bro Harvester Elimination 2 KO 13 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11516
69 Uch Funt Da Dum Tsss Elimination 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=16650
70 Real Steel ZZ Bot Elimination 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=13915
71 Black Adder Rachet Elimination 2 KO 116 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=11089
72 Murple Fe Fan Elimination 2 KO 98 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17603
73 Lynx Kinda Average Elimination 3 KO 52 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=12844
74 Hurt Caboose Underbit3 Elimination 3 KO 131 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=24677
75 Fully Defined Kalma Elimination 3 KO 34 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=16188
76 Division Sombra (3lb) Elimination 3 KO 69 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=19208
77 Simply Flawed Jack Move Elimination 3 KO 55 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29346
78 Shreddit Bro Recycler Elimination 3 KO 13 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=18511
79 Da Dum Tsss Real Steel Elimination 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=20526
80 Murple Black Adder Elimination 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=18961
81 Spartan Crunch Roll Supreme Undefeated 3 KO 70 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10853
82 Blackbird The Chort Undefeated 3 KO 118 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16795
83 Wasabi Sepi01 Undefeated 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14892
84 Dread Hades Tothik Undefeated 3 KO 13 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=15633
85 Apex Eruption Undefeated 3 Forfeit
86 Chubby Unicorn Project LiftOff Undefeated 3 KO 78 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18456
87 Polywog Alooco! Undefeated 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18780
88 Caldera Drum Go Dum Undefeated 3 KO 110 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=18218
89 Crunch Roll Supreme Simply Flawed Elimination 4 KO 134 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31787
90 Shreddit Bro The Chort Elimination 4 KO 109 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=22037
91 Sepi01 Da Dum Tsss Elimination 4 Forfeit
92 Murple Tothik Elimination 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=21365
93 Lynx Eruption Elimination 4 Forfeit
94 Hurt Caboose Project LiftOff Elimination 4 KO 179 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28455
95 Fully Defined Alooco! Elimination 4 KO 129 https://youtu.be/LmS-A1QhbRc?t=23690
96 Division Drum Go Dum Elimination 4 Forfeit
97 Crunch Roll Supreme Shreddit Bro Elimination 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=34315
98 Murple Sepi01 Elimination 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=26528
99 Lynx Hurt Caboose Elimination 5 KO 98 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30730
100 Division Fully Defined Elimination 5 KO 15 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=26935
101 Blackbird Spartan Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23677
102 Wasabi Dread Hades Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=22602
103 Apex Chubby Unicorn Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 136 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23447
104 Caldera Polywog Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 83 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=25323
105 Division Spartan Elimination 6 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30400
106 Lynx Dread Hades Elimination 6 KO 78 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=32279
107 Murple Chubby Unicorn Elimination 6 KO 156 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31520
108 Polywog Crunch Roll Supreme Elimination 6 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=36815
109 Lynx Division Elimination 7 KO 36 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=34810
110 Polywog Murple Elimination 7 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=39851
111 Blackbird Wasabi Undefeated Semifinal Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=31186
112 Caldera Apex Undefeated Semifinal Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28046
113 Wasabi Polywog Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=631
114 Lynx Apex Elimination Quarterfinals KO 148 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=36437
115 Lynx Wasabi Elimination Semifinal KO 130 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=4530
116 Blackbird Caldera Undefeated Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=35121
117 Lynx Caldera Elimination Final KO 63 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=4985
118 Lynx Blackbird Grand Final KO 34 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=6626
119 Lynx Blackbird Grand Final KO 56 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=7816


12lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Blue Cheese Richard Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5239
2 Herbie Teleport Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6446
3 MilkTank Woody II Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10429
4 Krunk Sombra (12lb) Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=969
5 HotLeafJuice Richard Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8804
6 Teleport Whomper Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12600
7 Herbie MilkTank Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14456
8 Blue Cheese Krunk Elimination Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11877
9 MilkTank Richard Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17852
10 Krunk Whomper Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17111
11 HotLeafJuice Woody II Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16535
12 Sombra (12lb) Teleport Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24745
13 Krunk Woody II Elimination Quarterfinals
14 Richard Teleport Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29989
15 Krunk Richard Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33573
16 HotLeafJuice Sombra (12lb) Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33749
17 Krunk Sombra (12lb) Elimination Final
18 HotLeafJuice Krunk Grand Final https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=38948
19 HotLeafJuice Krunk Grand Final https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=3763

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Richard Blue Cheese Undefeated 1 KO 104 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5239
2 Teleport Herbie Undefeated 1 KO 85 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=6446
3 Woody II MilkTank Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=10429
4 Sombra (12lb) Krunk Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 125 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=969
5 HotLeafJuice Richard Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 126 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=8804
6 Teleport Whomper Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 59 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=12600
7 MilkTank Herbie Elimination Round 1 KO 53 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14456
8 Krunk Blue Cheese Elimination Round 1 KO 90 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11877
9 Richard MilkTank Elimination Round 2 KO 154 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17852
10 Krunk Whomper Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=17111
11 HotLeafJuice Woody II Undefeated Semifinals KO 142 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16535
12 Sombra (12lb) Teleport Undefeated Semifinals KO 162 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24745
13 Krunk Woody II Elimination Quarterfinals Forfeit
14 Richard Teleport Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29989
15 Krunk Richard Elimination Semifinal KO 22 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33573
16 HotLeafJuice Sombra (12lb) Undefeated Final KO 12 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33749
17 Krunk Sombra (12lb) Elimination Final Forfeit
18 Krunk HotLeafJuice Grand Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=38948
19 Krunk HotLeafJuice Grand Final KO 44 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=3763


12lb Sportsman fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Lance Woody II Round 1 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6272
2 Lance Woody II Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28932

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Lance Woody II Round 1 KO 61 https://youtu.be/It5MpH50dvs?t=6272
2 Woody II Lance Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=28932


30lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 James Waddles! Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3876
2 Jammy Stop Hitting Yourself Undefeated Round 1
3 Dark Horse Marathon Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1626
4 Dragon Princess Starfather Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7877
5 Butter RIPperoni Undefeated Round 1 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5572
6 Dark Horse Jammy Elimination Round 1
7 MegatRON Waddles! Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9929
8 Marathon Stop Hitting Yourself Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14251
9 Dragon Princess Polyester Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16067
10 Litter Box RIPperoni Undefeated Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11029
11 Butter Waddles! Elimination Round 2
12 Starfather Stop Hitting Yourself Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=25531
13 Dark Horse Dragon Princess Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=22209
14 James RIPperoni Elimination Round 2 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24994
15 Stop Hitting Yourself Waddles! Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29500
16 Dragon Princess James Elimination Round 3 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30960
17 Marathon MegatRON Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23147
18 Litter Box Polyester Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24051
19 Dragon Princess Marathon Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=35461
20 Polyester Stop Hitting Yourself Elimination Quarterfinals https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33099
21 Dragon Princess Polyester Elimination Semifinal
22 Litter Box MegatRON Undefeated Final https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33991
23 Litter Box Polyester Elimination Final https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=40467
24 Litter Box MegatRON Grand Final https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=1738
25 Litter Box MegatRON Grand Final

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Waddles! James Undefeated Round 1 KO 77 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=3876
2 Stop Hitting Yourself Jammy Undefeated Round 1 Forfeit
3 Marathon Dark Horse Undefeated Round 1 KO 127 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=1626
4 Dragon Princess Starfather Undefeated Round 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=7877
5 RIPperoni Butter Undefeated Round 1 KO 63 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=5572
6 Dark Horse Jammy Elimination Round 1 Forfeit
7 MegatRON Waddles! Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 61 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=9929
8 Marathon Stop Hitting Yourself Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 95 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=14251
9 Polyester Dragon Princess Undefeated Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=16067
10 Litter Box RIPperoni Undefeated Quarterfinals KO 17 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=11029
11 Waddles! Butter Elimination Round 2 Forfeit
12 Stop Hitting Yourself Starfather Elimination Round 2 KO 92 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=25531
13 Dragon Princess Dark Horse Elimination Round 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=22209
14 James RIPperoni Elimination Round 2 KO 66 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24994
15 Stop Hitting Yourself Waddles! Elimination Round 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=29500
16 Dragon Princess James Elimination Round 3 KO 77 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=30960
17 MegatRON Marathon Undefeated Semifinals KO 151 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=23147
18 Litter Box Polyester Undefeated Semifinals KO 22 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=24051
19 Dragon Princess Marathon Elimination Quarterfinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=35461
20 Polyester Stop Hitting Yourself Elimination Quarterfinals KO 112 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33099
21 Polyester Dragon Princess Elimination Semifinal Forfeit
22 MegatRON Litter Box Undefeated Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=33991
23 Litter Box Polyester Elimination Final KO 75 https://youtu.be/wf528BQr0eA?t=40467
24 Litter Box MegatRON Grand Final KO 52 https://youtu.be/OQ8HngYecK0?t=1738
25 Litter Box MegatRON Grand Final Forfeit