March 26th 2022

From NHRL
March 2022 badge, early graphic design

Buy tickets here!

March 26th is the first event of the NHRL 2022 season! Bots in 4 weight classes will be fighting for the chance to win one of 3 all-new NHRL trophies, as well as a part of the $4,200 prize pool. We will be showing off our new expanded arenas, pits and spectator spaces.

NHRL is currently hiring paid staff for the March event! Email robot@nhrl.io for more information.

See what bots are currently registered here!

Quick Facts
Bracket Competitors First Time
3lb 79 8
12lb 15 4
12lb Sportsman 4 1
30lb 14 4
112 17

Fight videos

Part 1:

Part 2:

Part 3:

Extra elimination fights:

Brackets

We are fighting bots in 4 different weight classes. Each weight class has its own double-elimination tournament. Follow the action with our brackets!

3lb bracket

12lb bracket

12lb Sportsman bracket

30lb bracket


3lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Michael the Robot Rachet Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1261
2 Amen Break Copy & Paste Mach 2 Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1534
3 Pinevictus Saber Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6901
4 DeNiteMare Not A Hornet Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2900
5 Arr See Saw Insomnia Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1744
6 Indecisive Mess Twisty Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2329
7 Brent the Brick Jenson Undefeated 1A
8 Chubby Unicorn Hot Poké Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4924
9 Doctor Frankenpine V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4304
10 Be Careful What You Wish For electric sheep Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7394
11 Titanium Knight Voltage Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2164
12 Weta X Wreckfest Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4607
13 Katrina Power Surge II Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6179
14 Phantom III The Chort Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3727
15 Harvester Jeyla Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2599
16 Hurt Caboose Narcissist Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7616
17 Drum Go Dum Tiefschlag Undefeated 1B
18 Jet Lag Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3938
19 Nitro Hornet Ti Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5018
20 PGF Wicked Wedge Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6666
21 Apex Razor Storm Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5259
22 Jack Move Ratfish Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5414
23 ER Stingray Sepi01 Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6492
24 Pensive Prosciutto Stoneforge Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7957
25 Fallout Voxel v.1 Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8871
26 The Shrew War? Hard! Undefeated 1B
27 Kalma ZZ Bot Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5807
28 Djem So Wormhole Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8340
29 Division Professor Hex Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7244
30 Spartan The Immortal "Crixus" Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7027
31 Clyde Taurine Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3398
32 Da Dum Tsss Tothik Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3192
33 Eruption Rachet Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9584
34 Amen Break Jack Rabbit Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9175
35 Saber Starchild Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11597
36 Caldera DeNiteMare Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10463
37 Arr See Saw Red Hawk Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10258
38 Black Adder Twisty Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9792
39 Jenson Sepi01 Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9997
40 Chubby Unicorn Yes Chef! Classic Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11184
41 Adrift V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10189
42 Be Careful What You Wish For Shreddit Bro Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=13477
43 Diamondback Titanium Knight Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10947
44 Blackbird Weta X Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11346
45 Fully Defined Power Surge II Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12463
46 Phantom III Silk Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10706
47 Harvester Voxel Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11952
48 Narcissist Silent Spring Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12930
49 Drum Go Dum Hurt Caboose Elimination 1A
50 Jet Lag Jeyla Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=1988
51 Nitro Hornet The Chort Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=3472
52 Katrina PGF Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12248
53 Razor Storm Wreckfest Elimination 1A
54 Ratfish Voltage Elimination 1A
55 electric sheep ER Stingray Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=4645
56 Doctor Frankenpine Pensive Prosciutto Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12930
57 Fallout Hot Poké Elimination 1A
58 Brent the Brick The Shrew Elimination 1A
59 Indecisive Mess ZZ Bot Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=7127
60 Insomnia Wormhole Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=4219
61 Not A Hornet Professor Hex Elimination 1A
62 Pinevictus Spartan Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=13344
63 Copy & Paste Mach 2 Taurine Elimination 1B
64 Da Dum Tsss Michael the Robot Elimination 1A
65 Eruption Hurt Caboose Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=9619
66 Amen Break Jet Lag Elimination 1B
67 Saber The Chort Elimination 1B
68 DeNiteMare PGF Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=10909
69 Arr See Saw Wreckfest Elimination 1B
70 Black Adder Voltage Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=382
71 ER Stingray Jenson Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2044
72 Chubby Unicorn Pensive Prosciutto Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1024
73 Fallout V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination 1B
74 Be Careful What You Wish For Brent the Brick Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=9258
75 Titanium Knight ZZ Bot Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=12610
76 Blackbird Wormhole Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8522
77 Not A Hornet Power Surge II Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8073
78 Phantom III Spartan Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1684
79 Harvester Taurine Undefeated 2
80 Michael the Robot Narcissist Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8872
81 Rachet Tiefschlag Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3472
82 Jack Rabbit Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated 2
83 Starchild Ti Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7390
84 Caldera Wicked Wedge Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4448
85 Apex Red Hawk Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3759
86 Jack Move Twisty Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4182
87 LuxRay Mega X Sepi01 Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5959
88 Stoneforge Yes Chef! Classic Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=6721
89 Adrift Voxel v.1 Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7024
90 Shreddit Bro War? Hard! Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8950
91 Diamondback Kalma Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4853
92 Djem So Weta X Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9891
93 Division Fully Defined Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5220
94 Silk The Immortal "Crixus" Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7188
95 Clyde Voxel Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9447
96 Silent Spring Tothik Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2952
97 Fallout Rachet Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=13710
98 Be Careful What You Wish For Jack Rabbit Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17994
99 Ti Titanium Knight Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17300
100 Blackbird Wicked Wedge Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9118
101 Apex Power Surge II Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8371
102 Spartan Twisty Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17569
103 LuxRay Mega X Taurine Elimination 2A
104 Narcissist Yes Chef! Classic Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=15980
105 Hurt Caboose Voxel v.1 Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=12163
106 Jet Lag War? Hard! Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1042
107 Kalma The Chort Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=13175
108 DeNiteMare Djem So Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=20615
109 Division Wreckfest Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=14471
110 The Immortal "Crixus" Voltage Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13362
111 ER Stingray Voxel Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13712
112 Pensive Prosciutto Silent Spring Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=11364
113 Jack Rabbit Rachet Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=21761
114 Blackbird Ti Elimination 2B
115 Apex Spartan Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=21217
116 Narcissist Taurine Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13454
117 Hurt Caboose Jet Lag Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=3477
118 Djem So Kalma Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5224
119 Voltage Wreckfest Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=22655
120 ER Stingray Silent Spring Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2946
121 Sea Dragon's Roar Tiefschlag Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10094
122 Caldera Starchild Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11186
123 Jack Move Red Hawk Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8794
124 Sepi01 Stoneforge Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=12534
125 Adrift Shreddit Bro Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=189
126 Diamondback Weta X Undefeated 3 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=798
127 Fully Defined Silk Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11878
128 Clyde Tothik Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1573
129 Silent Spring Tiefschlag Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6004
130 Caldera Wreckfest Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4581
131 Djem So Red Hawk Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8954
132 Jet Lag Sepi01 Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6257
133 Narcissist Shreddit Bro Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4054
134 Diamondback Spartan Elimination 3A
135 Blackbird Fully Defined Elimination 3B https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=22127
136 Jack Rabbit Tothik Elimination 3A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8202
137 Caldera Silent Spring Elimination 3B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7926
138 Djem So Sepi01 Elimination 3B
139 Narcissist Spartan Elimination 3B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7694
140 Blackbird Tothik Elimination 3B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11153
141 Sea Dragon's Roar Starchild Undefeated 4 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1896
142 Jack Move Stoneforge Undefeated 4 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4959
143 Adrift Weta X Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4383
144 Clyde Silk Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6792
145 Narcissist Starchild Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=10658
146 Jack Move Tothik Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13558
147 Silent Spring Weta X Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11444
148 Clyde Sepi01 Elimination 4A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12744
149 Jack Move Narcissist Elimination 4B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=16979
150 Sepi01 Silent Spring Elimination 4B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=14894
151 Sea Dragon's Roar Stoneforge Undefeated 5 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7579
152 Adrift Silk Undefeated 5 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9614
153 Sea Dragon's Roar Silent Spring Elimination 5A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=17488
154 Adrift Narcissist Elimination 5A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=19092
155 Narcissist Silent Spring Elimination 5B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=21170
156 Silk Stoneforge Undefeated Semifinal https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=14591
157 Silent Spring Silk Elimination Semifinal https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=22077
158 Silent Spring Stoneforge Prefinal https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=23080
159 Silent Spring Stoneforge Final https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=24304

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Rachet Michael the Robot Undefeated 1A KO 97 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1261
2 Amen Break Copy & Paste Mach 2 Undefeated 1A KO 101 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1534
3 Saber Pinevictus Undefeated 1A KO 45 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6901
4 DeNiteMare Not A Hornet Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2900
5 Arr See Saw Insomnia Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=1744
6 Twisty Indecisive Mess Undefeated 1A KO 54 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2329
7 Jenson Brent the Brick Undefeated 1A Forfeit
8 Chubby Unicorn Hot Poké Undefeated 1A KO 35 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4924
9 V.A.C.0.O.M Doctor Frankenpine Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4304
10 Be Careful What You Wish For electric sheep Undefeated 1A KO 63 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7394
11 Titanium Knight Voltage Undefeated 1A KO 103 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2164
12 Weta X Wreckfest Undefeated 1A KO 104 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=4607
13 Power Surge II Katrina Undefeated 1A KO 38 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6179
14 Phantom III The Chort Undefeated 1A KO 55 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3727
15 Harvester Jeyla Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=2599
16 Narcissist Hurt Caboose Undefeated 1B KO 116 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7616
17 Tiefschlag Drum Go Dum Undefeated 1B Forfeit
18 Sea Dragon's Roar Jet Lag Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3938
19 Ti Nitro Hornet Undefeated 1B KO 124 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5018
20 Wicked Wedge PGF Undefeated 1B KO 43 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6666
21 Apex Razor Storm Undefeated 1B KO 24 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5259
22 Jack Move Ratfish Undefeated 1B KO 30 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5414
23 Sepi01 ER Stingray Undefeated 1B KO 80 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=6492
24 Stoneforge Pensive Prosciutto Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7957
25 Voxel v.1 Fallout Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8871
26 War? Hard! The Shrew Undefeated 1B Forfeit
27 Kalma ZZ Bot Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=5807
28 Djem So Wormhole Undefeated 1B KO 155 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8340
29 Division Professor Hex Undefeated 1B KO 24 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7244
30 The Immortal "Crixus" Spartan Undefeated 1B KO 133 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=7027
31 Clyde Taurine Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3398
32 Tothik Da Dum Tsss Undefeated 1B KO 50 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=3192
33 Rachet Eruption Undefeated 1B KO 48 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9584
34 Jack Rabbit Amen Break Undefeated 1B KO 127 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9175
35 Starchild Saber Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11597
36 Caldera DeNiteMare Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 92 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10463
37 Red Hawk Arr See Saw Undefeated 1B KO 52 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10258
38 Twisty Black Adder Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9792
39 Sepi01 Jenson Undefeated 1B KO 30 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=9997
40 Yes Chef! Classic Chubby Unicorn Undefeated 1B KO 118 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11184
41 Adrift V.A.C.0.O.M Undefeated 1B KO 24 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10189
42 Shreddit Bro Be Careful What You Wish For Undefeated 1B KO 33 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=13477
43 Diamondback Titanium Knight Undefeated 1B KO 92 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10947
44 Weta X Blackbird Undefeated 1B KO 78 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11346
45 Fully Defined Power Surge II Undefeated 1B KO 109 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12463
46 Silk Phantom III Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=10706
47 Voxel Harvester Undefeated 1B KO 35 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=11952
48 Silent Spring Narcissist Elimination 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12930
49 Hurt Caboose Drum Go Dum Elimination 1A Forfeit
50 Jet Lag Jeyla Elimination 1A KO 16 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=1988
51 The Chort Nitro Hornet Elimination 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=3472
52 PGF Katrina Elimination 1A KO 102 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12248
53 Wreckfest Razor Storm Elimination 1A Forfeit
54 Voltage Ratfish Elimination 1A Forfeit
55 ER Stingray electric sheep Elimination 1A KO 134 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=4645
56 Pensive Prosciutto Doctor Frankenpine Elimination 1A KO 34 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=12930
57 Fallout Hot Poké Elimination 1A Forfeit
58 Brent the Brick The Shrew Elimination 1A Forfeit
59 ZZ Bot Indecisive Mess Elimination 1A KO 168 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=7127
60 Wormhole Insomnia Elimination 1A KO 54 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=4219
61 Not A Hornet Professor Hex Elimination 1A Forfeit
62 Spartan Pinevictus Elimination 1A KO 56 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=13344
63 Taurine Copy & Paste Mach 2 Elimination 1B Forfeit
64 Michael the Robot Da Dum Tsss Elimination 1A Forfeit
65 Hurt Caboose Eruption Elimination 1B KO 36 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=9619
66 Jet Lag Amen Break Elimination 1B Forfeit
67 The Chort Saber Elimination 1B Forfeit
68 DeNiteMare PGF Elimination 1B KO 81 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=10909
69 Wreckfest Arr See Saw Elimination 1B Forfeit
70 Voltage Black Adder Elimination 1B KO 83 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=382
71 ER Stingray Jenson Elimination 1B KO 143 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2044
72 Pensive Prosciutto Chubby Unicorn Elimination 1B KO 90 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1024
73 Fallout V.A.C.0.O.M Elimination 1B Forfeit
74 Be Careful What You Wish For Brent the Brick Elimination 1B KO 171 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=9258
75 Titanium Knight ZZ Bot Elimination 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=12610
76 Blackbird Wormhole Elimination 1B KO 70 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8522
77 Power Surge II Not A Hornet Elimination 1B KO 75 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8073
78 Spartan Phantom III Elimination 1B KO 142 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1684
79 Taurine Harvester Undefeated 2 Forfeit
80 Narcissist Michael the Robot Undefeated 2 KO 54 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=8872
81 Tiefschlag Rachet Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3472
82 Sea Dragon's Roar Jack Rabbit Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180
83 Starchild Ti Undefeated 2 KO 100 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7390
84 Caldera Wicked Wedge Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4448
85 Red Hawk Apex Undefeated 2 KO 42 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3759
86 Jack Move Twisty Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4182
87 Sepi01 LuxRay Mega X Undefeated 2 KO 14 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5959
88 Stoneforge Yes Chef! Classic Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=6721
89 Adrift Voxel v.1 Undefeated 2 KO 33 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7024
90 Shreddit Bro War? Hard! Undefeated 2 KO 42 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8950
91 Diamondback Kalma Undefeated 2 KO 87 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4853
92 Weta X Djem So Undefeated 2 KO 47 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9891
93 Fully Defined Division Undefeated 2 KO 135 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5220
94 Silk The Immortal "Crixus" Undefeated 2 KO 130 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7188
95 Clyde Voxel Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9447
96 Tothik Silent Spring Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2952
97 Rachet Fallout Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=13710
98 Jack Rabbit Be Careful What You Wish For Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17994
99 Ti Titanium Knight Elimination 2A KO 117 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17300
100 Blackbird Wicked Wedge Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=9118
101 Apex Power Surge II Elimination 2A KO 122 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8371
102 Spartan Twisty Elimination 2A KO 150 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=17569
103 Taurine LuxRay Mega X Elimination 2A Forfeit
104 Narcissist Yes Chef! Classic Elimination 2A KO 103 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=15980
105 Hurt Caboose Voxel v.1 Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=12163
106 Jet Lag War? Hard! Elimination 2A KO 166 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1042
107 Kalma The Chort Elimination 2A KO 104 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=13175
108 Djem So DeNiteMare Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=20615
109 Wreckfest Division Elimination 2A KO 53 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=14471
110 Voltage The Immortal "Crixus" Elimination 2A KO 40 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13362
111 ER Stingray Voxel Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13712
112 Silent Spring Pensive Prosciutto Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=11364
113 Jack Rabbit Rachet Elimination 2B KO 130 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=21761
114 Blackbird Ti Elimination 2B Forfeit
115 Spartan Apex Elimination 2B KO 104 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=21217
116 Narcissist Taurine Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13454
117 Jet Lag Hurt Caboose Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=3477
118 Djem So Kalma Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5224
119 Wreckfest Voltage Elimination 2B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=22655
120 Silent Spring ER Stingray Elimination 2B Judges Decision 159 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2946
121 Sea Dragon's Roar Tiefschlag Undefeated 3 KO 116 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10094
122 Starchild Caldera Undefeated 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11186
123 Jack Move Red Hawk Undefeated 3 KO 58 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8794
124 Stoneforge Sepi01 Undefeated 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=12534
125 Adrift Shreddit Bro Undefeated 3 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=189
126 Weta X Diamondback Undefeated 3 KO 133 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=798
127 Silk Fully Defined Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11878
128 Clyde Tothik Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1573
129 Silent Spring Tiefschlag Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6004
130 Caldera Wreckfest Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4581
131 Djem So Red Hawk Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8954
132 Sepi01 Jet Lag Elimination 3A KO 70 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6257
133 Narcissist Shreddit Bro Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4054
134 Spartan Diamondback Elimination 3A Forfeit
135 Blackbird Fully Defined Elimination 3B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/ayB8B9kGa6k?t=22127
136 Tothik Jack Rabbit Elimination 3A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8202
137 Silent Spring Caldera Elimination 3B KO 70 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7926
138 Sepi01 Djem So Elimination 3B Forfeit
139 Narcissist Spartan Elimination 3B KO 56 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7694
140 Tothik Blackbird Elimination 3B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11153
141 Sea Dragon's Roar Starchild Undefeated 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1896
142 Stoneforge Jack Move Undefeated 4 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4959
143 Adrift Weta X Elimination 4A KO 61 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4383
144 Silk Clyde Elimination 4A KO 57 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6792
145 Narcissist Starchild Elimination 4A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=10658
146 Jack Move Tothik Elimination 4A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13558
147 Silent Spring Weta X Elimination 4A KO 109 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11444
148 Sepi01 Clyde Elimination 4A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12744
149 Narcissist Jack Move Elimination 4B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=16979
150 Silent Spring Sepi01 Elimination 4B KO 130 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=14894
151 Stoneforge Sea Dragon's Roar Undefeated 5 KO 16 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7579
152 Silk Adrift Undefeated 5 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9614
153 Silent Spring Sea Dragon's Roar Elimination 5A KO 84 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=17488
154 Narcissist Adrift Elimination 5A KO 168 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=19092
155 Silent Spring Narcissist Elimination 5B KO 28 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=21170
156 Stoneforge Silk Undefeated Semifinal Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=14591
157 Silent Spring Silk Elimination Semifinal KO 155 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=22077
158 Silent Spring Stoneforge Prefinal KO 97 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=23080
159 Silent Spring Stoneforge Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=24304


12lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Front Towards Enemy Insubordination Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1351
2 MilkTank Tater Tot Undefeated 1A
3 Firebug Smeezus Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=6055
4 Demogorgon Volt Undefeated 1A
5 Flambé Con Queso Minimizer Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3930
6 Big-ish Carmen Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4758
7 Kaleidoscope War? Hard! XL Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2763
8 Smeezus Tater Tot Elimination 1A
9 Flambé Con Queso Volt Elimination 1A
10 Big-ish War? Hard! XL Elimination 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13043
11 Insubordination Pramheda Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8645
12 Firebug MilkTank Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10272
13 Demogorgon Minimizer Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1287
14 Carmen Kaleidoscope Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4833
15 Big-ish Insubordination Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5889
16 Flambé Con Queso MilkTank Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=496
17 Demogorgon Smeezus Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8521
18 Front Towards Enemy Kaleidoscope Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7387
19 Big-ish Flambé Con Queso Elimination 1C https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9374
20 Demogorgon Kaleidoscope Elimination 1C https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12336
21 Firebug Pramheda Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5571
22 Carmen Minimizer Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9962
23 Demogorgon Firebug Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15968
24 Big-ish Minimizer Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13988
25 Demogorgon Minimizer Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=19834
26 Carmen Pramheda Undefeated Semifinals
27 Carmen Minimizer Elimination Semifinals https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=22538
28 Carmen Pramheda Prefinal https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=25203
29 Carmen Pramheda Final https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=25998

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Insubordination Front Towards Enemy Undefeated 1A KO 33 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=1351
2 MilkTank Tater Tot Undefeated 1A Forfeit
3 Firebug Smeezus Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=6055
4 Demogorgon Volt Undefeated 1A Forfeit
5 Minimizer Flambé Con Queso Undefeated 1A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3930
6 Carmen Big-ish Undefeated 1A KO 15 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=4758
7 Kaleidoscope War? Hard! XL Undefeated 1A KO 63 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2763
8 Smeezus Tater Tot Elimination 1A Forfeit
9 Flambé Con Queso Volt Elimination 1A Forfeit
10 Big-ish War? Hard! XL Elimination 1A KO 142 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=13043
11 Pramheda Insubordination Undefeated 1B KO 14 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=8645
12 Firebug MilkTank Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10272
13 Minimizer Demogorgon Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=1287
14 Carmen Kaleidoscope Undefeated 1B KO 57 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=4833
15 Big-ish Insubordination Elimination 1B KO 62 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5889
16 Flambé Con Queso MilkTank Elimination 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=496
17 Demogorgon Smeezus Elimination 1B Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=8521
18 Kaleidoscope Front Towards Enemy Elimination 1B KO 48 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7387
19 Big-ish Flambé Con Queso Elimination 1C KO 128 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9374
20 Demogorgon Kaleidoscope Elimination 1C Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12336
21 Pramheda Firebug Undefeated 2 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=5571
22 Carmen Minimizer Undefeated 2 KO 137 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9962
23 Demogorgon Firebug Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15968
24 Minimizer Big-ish Elimination 2A Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13988
25 Minimizer Demogorgon Elimination 2B KO 147 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=19834
26 Pramheda Carmen Undefeated Semifinals Forfeit
27 Carmen Minimizer Elimination Semifinals KO 80 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=22538
28 Carmen Pramheda Prefinal KO 69 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=25203
29 Pramheda Carmen Final Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=25998


12lb Sportsman fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 Axe E Dent Ice Cream Sandwich Undefeated 1 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8590
2 Redacted The More You Know Undefeated 1
3 Ice Cream Sandwich The More You Know Elimination 1
4 Axe E Dent Redacted Undefeated Semifinals https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=3785
5 Ice Cream Sandwich Redacted Elimination Semifinals https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=10249
6 Axe E Dent Ice Cream Sandwich Final https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15575

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Axe E Dent Ice Cream Sandwich Undefeated 1 Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/uZmq9Hl75Ts?t=8590
2 Redacted The More You Know Undefeated 1 Forfeit
3 Ice Cream Sandwich The More You Know Elimination 1 Forfeit
4 Axe E Dent Redacted Undefeated Semifinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=3785
5 Ice Cream Sandwich Redacted Elimination Semifinals Judges Decision 180 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=10249
6 Axe E Dent Ice Cream Sandwich Final KO 101 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15575


30lb fights

Click Expand to expand any table.

Without spoilers

If a fight has no video link, the likely reason is that the match was forfeited.

Match Number Bot 1 Bot 2 Round Video
1 RIPperoni Waddles! Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2566
2 James TUX Undefeated 1A
3 Butter Depth Charge Undefeated 1A
4 Hashbrown Yeet Undefeated 1A
5 Asa Whacker Warlock Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3313
6 Accelerando Jade Undefeated 1A https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5071
7 Butter TUX Elimination 1A
8 Accelerando Asa Whacker Elimination 1A
9 Tryhard Waddles! Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2203
10 Depth Charge James Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7847
11 Hashbrown Marathon Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10893
12 Jade Warlock Undefeated 1B https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11570
13 Accelerando Tryhard Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6513
14 James Yeet Elimination 1B
15 Hashbrown TUX Elimination 1B
16 Jade RIPperoni Elimination 1B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2598
17 James Tryhard Elimination 1C https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9218
18 Hashbrown RIPperoni Elimination 1C
19 Depth Charge Waddles! Undefeated 2 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7094
20 Marathon Warlock Undefeated 2
21 Depth Charge RIPperoni Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13036
22 Tryhard Warlock Elimination 2A https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12024
23 RIPperoni Tryhard Elimination 2B https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15805
24 Marathon Waddles! Undefeated Semifinal https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11649
25 Tryhard Waddles! Elimination Semifinal
26 Marathon Tryhard Final https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=18292

With spoilers

Match Number Winner Loser Round Result Fight Length (s) Video
1 Waddles! RIPperoni Undefeated 1A KO 78 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=2566
2 James TUX Undefeated 1A Forfeit
3 Depth Charge Butter Undefeated 1A Forfeit
4 Hashbrown Yeet Undefeated 1A Forfeit
5 Warlock Asa Whacker Undefeated 1A KO 85 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=3313
6 Jade Accelerando Undefeated 1A KO 53 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=5071
7 TUX Butter Elimination 1A Forfeit
8 Accelerando Asa Whacker Elimination 1A Forfeit
9 Waddles! Tryhard Undefeated 1B KO 113 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2203
10 Depth Charge James Undefeated 1B Judges Decision 152 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=7847
11 Marathon Hashbrown Undefeated 1B KO 52 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=10893
12 Warlock Jade Undefeated 1B KO 18 https://youtu.be/KgyKEvpO6uU?t=11570
13 Tryhard Accelerando Elimination 1B KO 120 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=6513
14 James Yeet Elimination 1B Forfeit
15 Hashbrown TUX Elimination 1B Forfeit
16 RIPperoni Jade Elimination 1B KO 34 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=2598
17 Tryhard James Elimination 1C KO 57 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=9218
18 RIPperoni Hashbrown Elimination 1C Forfeit
19 Waddles! Depth Charge Undefeated 2 KO 72 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=7094
20 Marathon Warlock Undefeated 2 Forfeit
21 RIPperoni Depth Charge Elimination 2A KO 129 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=13036
22 Tryhard Warlock Elimination 2A KO 129 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=12024
23 Tryhard RIPperoni Elimination 2B KO 46 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=15805
24 Marathon Waddles! Undefeated Semifinal KO 15 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=11649
25 Tryhard Waddles! Elimination Semifinal Forfeit
26 Marathon Tryhard Final KO 135 https://youtu.be/oGyUA37khcY?t=18292