Sleepy Anime Girl Club: Difference between revisions

From NHRL
Content added Content deleted
mNo edit summary
(Jelly Baby/Paige Clayfield retired from team.)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Team Members==
==Team Members==
*[[Kezia Skye]]
*[[Kezia Skye]]
*Paige Clayfield
*Alexandra Pierce
*Alexandra Pierce


Line 21: Line 20:
|Active
|Active
|2022-2024
|2022-2024
|-
|[[Jelly Baby]]
|[[File:Jellybaby-removebg.png|frameless]]
|Beetleweight
|[[March 18th 2023|March 2023<br />]][[June 22, 2024|June 22, 2024<br />]][[2024 Championships|2024 Finals]]
|12 Wins<br/>2 Losses
|Active
|2024
|-
|-
|[[Usawgi]]
|[[Usawgi]]
|[[File:Usawgi - December 2024.jpg|frameless]]
|[[File:Usawgi - December 2024.jpg|frameless]]
|Beetleweight
|
|
|Upcoming
|Planned 2025
|-
|[[Knifecats]]
|
|Beetleweight
|Beetleweight
|
|
Line 46: Line 29:
|Planned 2025
|Planned 2025
|}
|}
*Wins: 41
*Losses: 13

==External Links==
==External Links==
[https://sleepyanimegirl.club sleepyanimegirl.club]
[https://sleepyanimegirl.club sleepyanimegirl.club]

Revision as of 00:37, 13 January 2025

Team Members

Robots

Robot Image Weight Class Events Record Status Years Active
Chainsaw Kitty Beetleweight November 2022
March 2023
May 2023
June 2023
August 2023
September 2023
Havoc All-Stars 2023
March 2, 2024
June 1, 2024
June 22, 2024
2024 Finals
29 Wins
11 Losses
Active 2022-2024
Usawgi Beetleweight Upcoming Planned 2025

External Links

sleepyanimegirl.club index.php?title=Category:Teams & Roboteers